DIRECTORY

Teacher
Ajit Agrawal
Member
 
Teacher
Ananth Hr
Director/Chairman Rotary Foundation
 (Publishing)
Teacher
Ananthraju K.R.
Member
 

Teacher
Annapurna Prahlad Rao
Member
 
Teacher
Ashok Kumar S
Member
 (Business)
Teacher
Balachandra M.N.
Immediate Past President
 (Actuator Manufacturing)

Teacher
Balaji Raju
Member
 
Teacher
Bharath B.R.
Member
 (Marketing specialised electrical products)
Teacher
Bhaskar B.K.
Member
 (Graphic Designer Pre-Press, Offset Printer)

Teacher
Bhaskar Valiveti
Member
 
Teacher
DINESH BELLUR SRINIVASA
Director International Service
 
Teacher
Dr Gururaja T.R. Rao
Member
 

Teacher
Dr Meenakshi Bharath
Member
 
Teacher
Dr Rajeshwari Raghu
Member
 
Teacher
Dr Shankar B Medikeri
Member
 

Teacher
Dr. B.R Dhananjaya
Member
 
Teacher
Dr. Govardhan Reddy
Member
 
Teacher
Dr. Hulikal Vijayakumar
Member
 

Teacher
Dr. Lakshminarayanan G.
Member
 
Teacher
Dr. Shachindra L Nargund
Member
 
Teacher
Dr. Siddamadappa Chandrashekaran
Member
 

Teacher
G.B Paramasivaiah
Member
 
Teacher
Geetha Shetty
Sergeant At Arms
 
Teacher
Gopal S.
Member
 

Teacher
Gopinath S.
Member
 
Teacher
Gorav Sayabanna Krishnappa
Member
 
Teacher
Gouri Brahme
Director TEACH & WinS
 

Teacher
H Nagaraju
Member
 
Teacher
H. C. Channakeshava
Member
 (Elevator Builder)
Teacher
Hariharan Srinivasan
Member
 

Teacher
Janardhan S.R.
Additional Director
 (Manufacturing - Hydraulic Equipment)
Teacher
Jayashree Ramesh
Member
 
Teacher
K. S. Sudarshan
Member
 

Teacher
Kishan Pallapothu Venkata
Tech champ
 (Engineer Computer Software)
Teacher
Krishnamurthy N.
Member
 
Teacher
Krishnan Murali
Member
 

Teacher
Kumar M
Member
 
Teacher
Lakshmipathi M T
Member
 
Teacher
Latha Sanala
Member
 

Teacher
Mallika V.
Member
 
Teacher
Maruthi V.
Member
 
Teacher
MR C Guru Raj Guru Raj
Member
 

Teacher
MR Dinesh Kumar Pandey Pandey
Member
 
Teacher
MR Guru Kulkurni Kulkurni
Member
 
Teacher
Mr Krishna A
Member
 

Teacher
MR Kushal B C Kushal B C Kushal B C
Member
 
Teacher
MR Mukund B S B S
Member
 
Teacher
MR Muruganandam Muruganandam Muruganandam
Member
 

Teacher
MR Narender kumar Narender kumar Narender kumar
Member
 
Teacher
MR Naveen Verma Verma
Member
 
Teacher
MR Om Prakash Subramaniam Subramaniam
Member
 

Teacher
MR Praveen kumar K Praveen kumar K Praveen kumar K
Member
 
Teacher
Mr Ravishankar Babu
Member
 
Teacher
MR S N Purushotham S N Purushotham S N Purushotham
Member
 

Teacher
Mr Shankar
Member
 
Teacher
MR Soma Shekar Kummur Kummur
Member
 
Teacher
MR Sridhar RajGopal RajGopal
Member
 

Teacher
Mr. Aradhya S Prabhudev
Member
 (SME Consultancy)
Teacher
Mr. Avinash M
Joint secretary
 
Teacher
Mr. Bharadwaj Narayan
Secretary
 

Teacher
Mr. Gangadharan Velayudhan
Member
 
Teacher
Mr. Krishnakumar N. S.
Member
 
Teacher
Mr. Lokesha S
Treasurer
 

Teacher
Mr. Shridhar Bhat
Member
 
Teacher
MRS Deepa H P K H P K
Member
 
Teacher
MRS Jayalakshmi Jayalakshmi Jayalakshmi
Member
 

Teacher
Mrs Nirmala Naagheash
Member
 
Teacher
Mrs Nuthan Babu Pn
Member
 
Teacher
MRS Radha A M A M
Member
 

Teacher
MRS Sudha Rani Raavi Raavi
Member
 
Teacher
MRS Sumathi Ramalingam Ramalingam
Member
 
Teacher
Mrs. Jasudha Krishna Kumar
Joint secretary
 

Teacher
Mruthyunjay M.S.
Member
 
Teacher
Ms Savita Subbaraya
Member
 
Teacher
Muthuswamy Ramalingam
Member
 (Machine Designing)

Teacher
Naagheash S
Director Community Service I
 
Teacher
Nagendra Kurugoilu Setty
Member
 (Power Resistors Manufacturing)
Teacher
Nagesh Babu P.V.
President
 

Teacher
Narendra G.P
Member
 
Teacher
Narendra Kumar Garg
Member
 
Teacher
Naresh Rao
Member
 (Engineering Modelling)

Teacher
Naveen Kolavara
Chairman-CSR
 (Civil Engineer)
Teacher
Neeru Goyal
Member
 
Teacher
Pai N Sudhakar
Member
 

Teacher
Parthasarathy D.P.
Member
 
Teacher
Prabhakar S.
Member
 
Teacher
Pradeep Kulkarni
Member
 

Teacher
Prakash Rao
Public Image
 
Teacher
Prashant Kumar Patel
Member
 
Teacher
Prem C. Chordia
Member
 

Teacher
Raavi Sai Swaroop
Member
 
Teacher
Raghunandan S.K.
Director/Chairman Public Image
 
Teacher
Raja Seshadri
Member
 

Teacher
Rajendra Heroor Rai
Member
 (mfg. industrial valves)
Teacher
Rajendra Prasad Saini
Director community Service II
 
Teacher
Rajesh Ms
Director Youth Service
 

Teacher
Rajesh Vs
Member
 (Manufacturer - Tissue Products)
Teacher
Ram Bhat S.
Member
 
Teacher
Raman Vg
Member
 

Teacher
Ramesh Chand Nahar
Member
 
Teacher
Ramesh V.R.
Director/Chairman Service projects
 
Teacher
Ravi Kumar S
Member
 (Manufacturing - Process Equipments)

Teacher
Ravishankar Gowda S.B.
Member
 
Teacher
Rekha Gopal
Director Vocational service
 
Teacher
Rtn. Venkatanarayana G.R.
Director/Chairman Club Administration
 (Auditing)

Teacher
S Nagaraju
Member
 
Teacher
Salesh N.P.
Member
 (IT Infrastructure)
Teacher
Sampathkumar Iyengar
Member
 

Teacher
Shantharam G.
Additional Director
 
Teacher
Sharath S. Namburi
Director Club Service
 
Teacher
Shivaram A.R.
Member
 (Law Practice - Civil)

Teacher
Shivdath S. Barna
Member
 
Teacher
Shweta Krishnappa
Member
 
Teacher
Sowmya Kuduvalli
Member
 

Teacher
Srinivasan J
Member
 
Teacher
Subhash S
Member
 
Teacher
Subhashini
Program director
 

Teacher
Sudarshan M
Member
 
Teacher
Sunand Sampath
Director International Service
 
Teacher
Sundari Iyer
Member
 

Teacher
Suresh Ramaratnam
Bulletin Editor
 (OD Training)
Teacher
Suryaprakash V Rathnam
President Elect
 
Teacher
T K Satyanarayana
Member
 

Teacher
Thontadarya Thontadarya
Member
 
Teacher
Veena R.J.
Member
 (Real Estate Developer)
Teacher
Venkatadri R.
Member
 

Teacher
Vijay Bafna
Member
 
Teacher
Vijaya Kumar Mr
Member
 
Teacher
Vinay Kumar N
Member
 

Teacher
Yogesh Pachisia
Member